Kim Kwang-Seok


Also Known As: Kim Gwang-Seok, Kim Gwang-Suk
Job:Singer
Birth~Death:January 22, 1964 ~ January 06, 1996
Group:Noraereul Chatneun Saramdeul
Height:164cm
Weight:58kg
Country:Daegu, South Korea