Mon, Apr 23, 2018     contains 0 item(s)
Celebrity
Napakprapa Nakprasit
나팍프라파 낙프라시트

Birth Date: April 19, 1980
Job: Actress
Country: Thailand

Intro
Name : Ms. Napakprapa Nakprasit
Nickname : Ma-Mhee
Birthday : April 19, 1980
Siblings : 4th child out of 6 children
Height : 170 cms.
Weight : 47 kgs.
Education : A sophomore, majoring Computer
Past Achievements : Cat Walk Model, Modeling
Film (s) : Maebia Favorite Singers : Masha Wattanapanich (Thai singer)
  
Filmography
Maebia (2001)


Photos
Users' Messages

You have to sign in to leave a message
Items (0)