Wed, Nov 25, 2020     contains 0 item(s)
Celebrity
Choi Ji-Woo
최지우, Choi Ji-wu

Born Name: Choi Mi-Hyang
Birth Date: June 11, 1975
Job: Actress
Agency: C,JW Company
Height: 174cm
Weight: 50kg
Country: Paju, South Korea

Intro
Bloodtype : RH+A
Family : Parents and one brother
Nickname : Rabbit
School : Busan Suyeong elementary - Suyeong middle - Deokmun high - Busan women's college major in dance
Debut : 1994 MBC
Religion : Christian
Fashion : Convenient casual

Filmography

roadcast: [One Roof Three Families] [War and Love] [First Love] [Love] [Yu Jeong] [Message] [Truth] [New Guigongja] [Beautiful Days] [Winter Sonata]
  
Filmography


Photos
Items (102)
  1  2  3  4  

  recommend by shopmaster.