Fri, Sep 25, 2020     contains 0 item(s)
Celebrity
Eugene
유진, Yu Jin, Yoo Jin

Birth Date: March 03, 1981
Job: Singer, Actress
Country: Seoul, South Korea

Intro
Born Name: Kim Yu-Jin
Height: 160cm
Weight: 43kg
Education: KFS - Korea University
A member of S.E.S (from 1997)
Bloodtype: RH+ A
Nickname: Panda
Filmography


Photos
Items (55)

810303
CD $44.98

Surprise
CD $44.98

vol.3/ Love
CD $44.98
  1  2  

  recommend by shopmaster.