Fri, Dec 09, 2022     contains 0 item(s)
Celebrity
Kim Ji-Soo  (a)
, Kim Ji-Su

Birth Date: October 24, 1972
Job: Actress
Country: South Korea

Intro
Birth Name: Yang Seong-Yun
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Filmography


Photos
Items (24)