Kong Hyung-Jin
공형진

Also Known As: Gong Hyeong-Jin, Gong Hyung-Jin
Job:Actor
Date of birth:April 10, 1969
Country:Seoul, South Korea


Items (total 107 items)
Liar
VHS $29.98
Blue
VHS $29.98
Over the Rainbow
VHS $29.98
  1  2  3  4  5  6  


About Kong Hyung-Jin
Height: 177cm
Weight: 69kg